3 - 2

HK Mládež Michalovce:MŠKM Trebishov

1 - 5

STS UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok:Галицькі Леви

5 - 1

DebMis Select:Gladiators Dunarea

4 - 0

Галицькі Леви : HK Mládež Michalovce

5 - 3

MŠKM Trebishov:DebMis Select

1 - 3

DebMis Select: Галицькі Леви

2 - 4

Gladiators Dunarea:STS UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok

7 - 1

Галицькі Леви:MŠKM Trebišov

7 - 1

Галицькі Леви:MŠKM Trebishov

1 - 2 ОТ

STS UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok:HK Mládež Michalovce

5 - 4

MŠKM Trebishov:Gladiators Dunarea

6 - 2

HK Mládež Michalovce - Gladiators Dunarea

2 - 1

STS UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok : DebMis Select 2:1

3 - 10

Gladiators Dunarea Galati : Галицькі Леви

0 - 5

MŠKM Trebišov :STS UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok

0 - 3

DebMis Select:HK Mládež Michalovce

7 - 6

Gladiators Dunarea: MŠKM Trebishov

1 - 11

Niedzwiadki Sanok: Галицькі Леви

5 - 3

HK Mládež Michalovce:DebMis Select

6 - 1

Галицькі Леви : HK Mládež Michalovce

2 - 1

Niedzwiadki Sanok : MŠKM Trebishov

8 - 0

DebMis Select : Gladiators Dunarea

1 - 11

MŠKM Trebishov : Галицькі Леви

1 - 3

Gladiators Dunarea: HK Mládež Michalovce

4 - 1

STS UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok: DebMis Select

2 - 5

MŠKM Trebishov:DebMis Select

2 - 1 ОТ

STS UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok :HK Mládež Michalovce

6 - 0

Галицькі Леви:Gladiators Dunarea

1 - 2 ОТ

HK Mládež Michalovce:MŠKM Trebishov

2 - 3

DebMis Select : Галицькі Леви

3 - 2

Niedzwiadki Sanok : Gladiators Dunarea

4 - 1

Gladiators Dunarea:MSKM Trebishov

3 - 2

HK Mladez Michalovce : DebMis Select

1 - 5

Niedzwiadki Sanok: Галицькі Леви

2 - 3

DebMis Select : Niedzwiadki Sanok

0 - 7

MSKM Trebishov : Галицькі Леви

6 - 0

HK Mladez Michalovce : Gladiators Dunarea

0 - 3

Niedzwiadki Sanok : MSKM Trebishov

2 - 1

Gladiators Dunarea : DebMis Select

4 - 0

Галицькі Леви : HK Mladez Michalovce

5 - 0

Галицькі Леви : Gladiators Dunarea

4 - 5

Niedzwiadki Sanok : HK Mladez Michalovce

2 - 3

DebMis Select : MSKM Trebishov

2 - 5

Gladiators Dunarea : Niedzwiadki Sanok

4 - 1

HK Mladez Michalovce : MSKM Trebishov

1 - 3

DebMis Select : Галицькі Леви

11:00

«Gladiators Dunarea»: «DebMis Select»

14:00

«Галицькі Леви»: «Gladiators Dunarea»

15:30

«HK Mladez Michalovce» : «DebMis Select»

18:00

«Niedzwiadki Sanok»: «MSKM Trebishov»

10:00

«MSKM Trebishov» : «Gladiators Dunarea»

11:30

«Галицькі Леви» : «HK Mladez Michalovce»

13:00

«DebMis Select» : «Niedzwiadki Sanok»

14:30

«HK Mladez Michalovce» : «Gladiators Dunarea»

16:00

«DebMis Select » : «MSKM Trebishov»

17:30

«Галицькі Леви» : «Niedzwiadki Sanok»

09:30

«Niedzwiadki Sanok» : «HK Mladez Michalovce»

12:30

«Галицькі Леви»:«MSKM Trebishov»

14:00

. «Niedzwiadki Sanok» : «Gladiators Dunarea

15:30

«HK Mladez Michalovce» : «MSKM Trebishov»

17:00

«DebMis Select» : «Галицькі Леви»